Ve. 1.12.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 2 | Porrentruy | 4 – 6 |
Me. 6.12.2023 | 20h | Val-de-Ruz 3 | Cdf 3 | |
Ve. 8.12.2023 | 20h | Cortaillod 4 | Cdf 5 | |
Sa. 9.12.2023 | 18h | ZZ Lancy 2 | Cdf (LNB) | |
Di. 10.12.2023 | 15h | Silver Star | Cdf (LNB) |
Ve. 1.12.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 2 | Porrentruy | 4 – 6 |
Me. 6.12.2023 | 20h | Val-de-Ruz 3 | Cdf 3 | |
Ve. 8.12.2023 | 20h | Cortaillod 4 | Cdf 5 | |
Sa. 9.12.2023 | 18h | ZZ Lancy 2 | Cdf (LNB) | |
Di. 10.12.2023 | 15h | Silver Star | Cdf (LNB) |
1. Rapoula Clément | + 41 | D1 | 649 |
2. Cambra Adrien | + 26 | D1 | 610 |
3. Clerc Patrice | + 24 | D4 | 949 |
4. Rochat Yoan | + 19 | D3 | 843 |
5. Rapoula Loris | + 15 | D2 | 786 |
6. Seewer Olivier | + 14 | D1 | 575 |
7. Bouclier Valentin
7. Grand Raphaël 7. Boetschi Santiago |
+ 6 | C8
D5 D2 |
1119
972 742 |
8. Frascotti Dylan | + 4 | D4 | 920 |
9. Jan Livio | + 3 | D1 | 637 |
10. Cambra Santos | + 2 | D3 | 768 |
Bravo à tous !
Ve. 3.11.2023 | 19h30
20h |
Cdf 5
Le Locle 2 |
Delémont 6
Cdf 4 |
5 – 5 |
Ma. 7.11.2023 | 19h30 | Delémont 2 | Cdf 2 | 10 – 0 |
Ve. 10.11.2023 | 20h | Le Locle
Omega 5 |
Cdf 3
Cdf 5 |
6 – 4 |
Ve. 17.11.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 2
Cdf 4 Tramelan 5 |
St-Imier
Entente Pongiste Cdf 5 |
4 – 6 |
Sa. 18.11.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf (LNB) | Carouge | 3 – 7 |
Di. 19.11.2023 | Tour 3 ANJTT | Delémont | ||
Ve. 24.11.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 3
Cdf 5 |
Tramelan 2
Entente Pongiste |
7 – 3 |
25.11 – 26.11.23 | ANJTT | Moutier | ||
Je. 30.11.2023 | 19h45 | Porrentruy 3 | Cdf 4 | 0 – 10 |
1. Rapoula Loris | + 72 | D2 | 771 |
2. Hivert David | + 29 | D3 | 848 |
3. Boetschi Santiago | + 26 | D2 | 736 |
4. Frascotti Dylan | + 16 | D4 | 916 |
5. Bouclier Valentin | + 13 | C8 | 1113 |
6. Clerc Patrice | + 8 | D4 | 925 |
7. Magnin François | + 7 | D4 | 935 |
8. Rochat Yoan | + 6 | D3 | 824 |
9. Jan Livio | + 4 | D1 | 634 |
Bravo à tous !
Ve. 6.10.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 4 | Omega 3 | 5 – 5 |
Sa. 7.10.2023 | 14h | Rapperswil-Jona 3 | Cdf (LNB) | 10 – 0 |
Ve. 20.10.2023 | 19h30
20h |
Cdf 2
Cortaillod 2 |
Tramelan
Cdf 3 |
3 – 7 |
Ve. 27.10.2023 | 19h30 | Cdf 3
Cdf 5 |
Delémont 4
Cortaillod 4 |
6 – 4 |
Sa. 28.10.2023 | 18h15 | Cdf (LNB) | Vevey | 0 – 10 |
Di. 29.10.2023 | 14h30 | Meyrin (LNB) | Cdf | 10 – 0 |